Anna Powell Real Estate Anna Powell Real Estate
  • Home
  • What’s My Home Worth NC
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • About APRE
    1. About Anna Powell Real Estate
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    4. North Carolina Real Estate
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
207 Jordan ST, Warsaw, NC 28398
1/22

$153,000

$159,900

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

207 Jordan ST, Warsaw, NC 28398

Listed by Southern Heritage Realty LLC

Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
1518 Mason Road, Durham, NC 27712

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,588 SqFt

1518 Mason Road, Durham, NC 27712

MLS# 10153987

Listed by Nest Realty of the Triangle

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
123 Lennei Lane, Garner, NC 27529

$345,000

$369,643

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,916 SqFt

123 Lennei Lane, Garner, NC 27529

MLS# 10149175

Listed by Mattamy Homes LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
105 Carving Tree Court, Holly Springs, NC 27540

$870,000

$899,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths3,060 SqFt

105 Carving Tree Court, Holly Springs, NC 27540

MLS# 10153461

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2424 Oakland ST SW, Supply, NC 28462
1/15

$45,000

$48,500

7.2%
0.19 Acres

2424 Oakland ST SW, Supply, NC 28462

Listed by PROACTIVE Real Estate

10511 Rosegate Court #305, Raleigh, NC 27617

$338,750

$350,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

10511 Rosegate Court #305, Raleigh, NC 27617

MLS# 10153568

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1205 Ballerina Lane, Durham, NC 27703

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt

1205 Ballerina Lane, Durham, NC 27703

MLS# 10150865

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
80 Mill RD, Washington, NC 27889
1/15

$199,000

$199,000

14.38 Acres

80 Mill RD, Washington, NC 27889

Listed by eXp Realty

7686 Shoupes Grove Church RD, Hickory, NC 28602
1/36

$235,000

$250,000

6.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

7686 Shoupes Grove Church RD, Hickory, NC 28602

Listed by Ben Carey of C Shane Cook & Associates

7686 Shoupes Grove Church RD, Hickory, NC 28602
1/36

$235,000

$250,000

6.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

7686 Shoupes Grove Church RD, Hickory, NC 28602

Listed by Ben Carey of C Shane Cook & Associates

316 Teague Street, Wake Forest, NC 27587

$975,000

$950,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths3,228 SqFt

316 Teague Street, Wake Forest, NC 27587

MLS# 10158901

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
316 Waterford Drive, Clayton, NC 27520

$308,000

$305,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

316 Waterford Drive, Clayton, NC 27520

MLS# 10160793

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
5333 Areca RD #Lot 423, Castle Hayne, NC 28429
1/40

$444,999

$444,999

5 Beds3 Baths2,511 SqFt

5333 Areca RD #Lot 423, Castle Hayne, NC 28429

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc

3006 Boones Neck RD SW, Supply, NC 28462
1/40

$189,000

$189,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt

3006 Boones Neck RD SW, Supply, NC 28462

Listed by Intracoastal Realty

220 Westfield DR, Richlands, NC 28574
1/39

$309,000

$314,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

220 Westfield DR, Richlands, NC 28574

Listed by Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

5229 Lord Tennyson RD, Wilmington, NC 28405
1/15

$369,000

$389,900

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

5229 Lord Tennyson RD, Wilmington, NC 28405

Listed by eXp Realty

000 Falls Creek CT, Pisgah Forest, NC 28768
1/12

$74,000

$75,000

1.3%
2.98 Acres

000 Falls Creek CT, Pisgah Forest, NC 28768

Listed by Billy Harris of Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Brevard South

2715 Providence Spring LN, Charlotte, NC 28270
1/41

$860,000

$800,000

7.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,513 SqFt

2715 Providence Spring LN, Charlotte, NC 28270

Listed by Rachel Kocher of Coldwell Banker Realty

805 Barneswyck Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

$490,000

$490,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt

805 Barneswyck Drive, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526

MLS# 10155025

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
112 Collins WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443
1/52

$480,000

$488,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,406 SqFt

112 Collins WAY, Hampstead, NC 28443

Listed by Nest Realty

118 White Sands Drive, Cary, NC 27513

$750,000

$699,000

7.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt

118 White Sands Drive, Cary, NC 27513

MLS# 10158437

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1525 Stone Wood DR, Winterville, NC 28590
1/38

$359,990

$359,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt

1525 Stone Wood DR, Winterville, NC 28590

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

11235 Presidio Drive, Raleigh, NC 27617

$392,000

$399,990

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,409 SqFt

11235 Presidio Drive, Raleigh, NC 27617

MLS# 10153729

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1521 Rockwood Downs Drive, Wendell, NC 27591

$427,000

$425,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt

1521 Rockwood Downs Drive, Wendell, NC 27591

MLS# 10158692

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Anna Powell Real Estate
Anna Powell
+1(910) 985-0441
anna@apowellrealestate.com
704 Broad St, Fuquay-Varina, NC, 27526, USA
site logo

Get My App

Enter your email address*

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Thanks! I'll get back to you shortly.
Anna Powell Real Estate
Anna Powell
+1(910) 985-0441
anna@apowellrealestate.com